Reunión 47 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 21 de Julio del 2021

(2854)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Dame La Mano"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
13:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
11 Natasha Rostova (Shanghai Bobby) 5a 485k 56 G. Pérez José Leiva L. 1,9
10 Paz Eterna (Mondrian) 4a 427k 56 V. Ramírez Osman Rodriguez C. 21,3
3 La Vida Se Vive (Tumblebrutus) 4a 410k 56 A. Covarrubias Jorge González M. 10,2
13 Reina De Lampa (Irish Brother) 4a 421k 56 I. Villagrán Jorge Araneda M. 58,3
15 La Tute (Dushyantor) 9a 462k 56 M. Donoso Rafael Bernal T. 10,5
2 Ganosamente (Stay Thirsty) 5a 387k 56 J. Zúñiga Alberto Ferrero R. 22,7
6 La Ñoñi (Ivan Denisovich) 4a 425k 56 L. Rodriguez Sergio Inda M. 4,2
9 Torre Diez (Irish Brother) 5a 480k 56 J. Eyzaguirre Osman Rodriguez C. 128,3
14 Albo Locura (Boboman) 5a 438k 5 56 R. Fuenzalida Daniel Valdebenito M. 49,9
10° 5 Garra De León (Gstaad II) 5a 480k 56 M. Gutiérrez Daniel Valdebenito M. 5,5
11° 4 La Peineta (Awesome Patriot) 6a 421k 56 P. Galáz Eduardo Donoso 30,6
12° 1 Tashkent (Last Best Place) 6a 467k 56 R. Cortés Inés Maffud H. 24,5
13° 7 Carlotus (Boboman) 5a 453k 56 C. Poblete Juan R. García V. 19,7
14° 8 Linda Jane (Graydar) 5a 436k 14¾ 56 J. Rivera Rafael Bernal T. 64,6
12 Tatita David (Sundar) 7a 422k 15¼ 56 J. Baeza Oscar Escobar M. 123,4
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.57.86 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Natasha Rostova

Mandiles: 11, 10, 3, 13, 15, 2, 6, 9, 14, 5, 4, 1, 7, 8, 12

Jinetes: (1°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (2°) Víctor Ramírez B., (3°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (4°) Israel Villagrán C., (5°) Moises A. Donoso, (6°) Jorge Zúñiga, (7°) Luis Rodríguez, (8°) Jose Eyzaguirre, (9°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (10°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (11°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (12°) Rodrigo Cortés, (13°) Claudio Poblete B., (14°) Jorge A. Rivera, (U°) Jorge Baeza R.

Preparadores: (1°) José Leiva L., (2°) Osman Rodriguez C., (3°) Jorge González M., (4°) Jorge Araneda M., (5°) Rafael Bernal T., (6°) Alberto Ferrero R., (7°) Sergio Inda M., (8°) Osman Rodriguez C., (9°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (10°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (11°) Eduardo Donoso, (12°) Inés Maffud H., (13°) Juan R. García V., (14°) Rafael Bernal T., (U°) Oscar Escobar M.

Studs: (1°) Jose Leiva L., (2°) Tararira, (3°) Sombra Del Angel, (4°) Pompita, (5°) Mis Dos Amores, (6°) El Lolo, (7°) Sergio Inda M., (8°) Gamboa, (9°) Urra, (10°) Tata Gaston, (11°) Winman, (12°) Lunogiba, (13°) Juan Garcia V., (14°) Rafael Bernal T., (U°) King of Kings