Reunión 38 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 8 de Junio del 2019

13ª (2164)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Rivierapolo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 5
1900m Arena (Normal)
19:26 hrs.

CLP $3.400.000 al 1ro
CLP $1.020.000 al 2do
CLP $680.000 al 3ro
CLP $340.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $5.440.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
6 History (Lookin At Lucky) 3a 460k 50 J. Hernández Oscar Silva G. 7.80
3 Galuch (Magnifi Cat) 3a 484k 54 A. Maureira Wilfredo Mancilla D. 7.30
7 Skady (Vision And Verse) 4a 453k 53 N. Molina Oscar Silva S. 27.20
8 Nada Especial (Passion for Gold) 4a 463k 12 53 G. Rodríguez Eduardo Lab R. 26.70
10 Ignacio El Rapido (Tumblebrutus) 3a 499k 13½ 54 R. Fuenzalida Juan Pablo Baeza J. 18.50
13 Dirty Gold (Passion for Gold) 4a 500k 15½ 54 J. Herrera Eduardo Lab R. 20.50
2 Stamos (Fusaichi Pegasus) 7a 510k 16¾ 56 J. González Rafael Quiroz F. 7.80
12 Saltwood (Passion for Gold) 4a 506k 17¾ 53 R. Avila Juan C. Pichara J. 7.10
9 El Platano (Fast Company) 3a 482k 23¾ 56 J. Laprida Mario Covarrubias 3.00
10° 11 Frozen Daikiri (Lookin At Lucky) 4a 532k 26 51 L. Silva Harrison Adonis B. 91.40
11° 4 En Capilla (Passion for Gold) 3a 438k 30½ 56 G. Inostroza Felipe Gonzalez S. 50.00
12° 5 Bront Pioner (Pioneerof the Nile) 3a 469k 31¾ 52 D. Alvarado Guillermo Aguirre A. 28.10
1 Margaret Tacher (Cat Scan) 3a 457k 43¾ 51 A. Varas Mario A. Apablaza G. 5.30
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 2.03.79 1900m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)El Platano

Mandiles: 6, 3, 7, 8, 10, 13, 2, 12, 9, 11, 4, 5, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (2°) Alejandro Maureira L., (3°) Nicolás Molina, (4°) Gerard Rodríguez, (5°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (6°) Joaquin Herrera, (7°) Jorge A. González M., (8°) Roberto R. Avila C., (9°) Jeremy Laprida, (10°) Luis Silva R., (11°) Gerson Inostroza P., (12°) Daniel Alvarado, (U°) Ariel Varas V.

Preparadores: (1°) Oscar Silva G., (2°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (3°) Oscar Silva S., (4°) Eduardo Lab R., (5°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (6°) Eduardo Lab R., (7°) Rafael Quiroz F., (8°) Juan C. Pichara J., (9°) Mario Covarrubias, (10°) Harrison Adonis B., (11°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (12°) Guillermo Aguirre A., (U°) Mario A. Apablaza G.

Studs: (1°) Fergocira, (2°) Ernesto Mafucci S., (3°) Matias Orlando, (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Hermanos Díaz, (6°) Crisval, (7°) Vacaro, (8°) Roxanita, (9°) Anyelo Andrés, (10°) Margal, (11°) Luimar, (12°) Stud La Nonna Ltda., (U°) Mario Apablaza G.