Reunión 33 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 18 de Mayo del 2019

15ª (1859)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Lirico"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 6 al 4
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:18 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
4 Entre Flores (Seeking The Dia) 5a 446k 55 R. Dores Eduardo Lab R. 6.50
1 Quick Morgan (Viscount Nelson) 4a 410k ¾ cp 54 C. Muñoz Juan C. Pichara J. 6.20
11 Corton (Layman) 5a 502k 55 R. Vergara Isaac Michea F. 3.40
12 La Pipeta (Indy Dancer) 5a 435k 56 F. Moreno Rafael Bernal G. 6.70
10 Hurrem (Layman) 5a 463k 56 J. Flores Harrison Adonis B. 20.60
2 Crimson Sky (Dushyantor) 6a 425k 55 R. Pérez Juan Manríquez Q. 12.90
14 Zanazapa (Sightseeing) 5a 416k 55 J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. 63.50
8 India Amorosa (Seeking The Dia) 3a 524k 55 A. Covarrubias Mario Covarrubias 18.90
15 Panaxa (Seeking The Dia) 3a 410k 8 56 J. Herrera Rafael Bernal G. 5.50
10° 9 Siempre En Tabla (Feliz de la Vida) 7a 493k 55 M. Contador Félix Sepúlveda E. 19.00
11° 6 Kenser Lager (Omayad) 3a 426k 11 54 R. Fuenzalida José Bravo M. 38.50
12° 13 We Want You (Total Impact) 7a 449k 11¼ 55 M. Cordero Luis Machulas G. 65.20
13° 5 Tragamonedas (Bodemeister) 5a 461k 13½ 55 F. González Juan Manríquez Q. 86.40
14° 7 Bolita Polinesio (Send Inthe Clowns) 3a 380k 14¼ 54 G. Inostroza Héctor Castillo S. 234.20
3 Caronte De Estigia (Grassy II) 3a 477k 16 54 L. González Oscar Donate S. 20.00
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.15.32 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Corton

Mandiles: 4, 1, 11, 12, 10, 2, 14, 8, 15, 9, 6, 13, 5, 7, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (2°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (3°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (4°) Felipe Moreno F., (5°) José Flores G., (6°) Roberto Pérez S., (7°) José Rodríguez S., (8°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (9°) Joaquin Herrera, (10°) Marcelo Contador, (11°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (12°) Marcelo Cordero M., (13°) Felipe A. González, (14°) Gerson Inostroza P., (U°) Luis González J.

Preparadores: (1°) Eduardo Lab R., (2°) Juan C. Pichara J., (3°) Isaac Michea F., (4°) Rafael Bernal G., (5°) Harrison Adonis B., (6°) Juan Manríquez Q., (7°) Luis Muñoz S., (8°) Mario Covarrubias, (9°) Rafael Bernal G., (10°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (11°) José Bravo M., (12°) Luis Machulas G., (13°) Juan Manríquez Q., (14°) Héctor Castillo S., (U°) Oscar Donate S.

Studs: (1°) Los Tanderos, (2°) La Monito, (3°) Los Peque, (4°) Don Keko, (5°) Harrison Adonis B., (6°) Tres O, (7°) Luis Munoz S., (8°) Don Rafael, (9°) Rafael Bernal G., (10°) Felix Sepulveda E., (11°) Los Maninos, (12°) Monica, (13°) Matias Orlando, (14°) Margal, (U°) El Fabian