Reunión 2 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 6 de Enero del 2016
|
8ª (96)
Clásico (Cl) Pr. "Sportiva Italiana"
1400m Pasto (Normal) 18:03 hrs.
|
|
Bolsa de Premios: CLP $4.050.000
|
|
|
CLP $3.000.000 al 1ro - CLP $600.000 al 2do - CLP $300.000 al 3ro - CLP $150.000 al 4to
|
Resultado |
L° |
N° |
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
E. |
|
Dist. |
|
Jinete |
Preparador |
Div. |
1° |
2 |
Come With Me (Last Best Place) |
3a |
445k |
|
53 |
G. Rodríguez |
Juan R. García V. |
13.4 |
2° |
1 |
Tikeiti (Tumblebrutus) |
3a |
460k |
3 |
53 |
J. Laprida |
Alejandro Padovani E. |
4.1 |
3° |
9 |
Zulu Terrace (Ocean Terrace) |
3a |
512k |
5 |
55 |
J. González |
Luis Valdivia B. |
7.4 |
4° |
11 |
Salam Aleikum (Dunkirk) |
3a |
445k |
6 |
53 |
D. Carvacho |
Juan R. García V. |
52.6 |
5° |
10 |
Tener Valor (Merchant Of Venice) |
7a |
428k |
7½ |
61 |
P. Reyes |
Luis Salinas T. |
19.6 |
6° |
3 |
Bjork (Dynamix) |
4a |
440k |
7¾ |
53 |
M. Martínez |
Francisco Hernández M. |
9.3 |
7° |
4 |
La Aparecida (Sitcom) |
5a |
389k |
7¾ |
55 |
R. Fuenzalida |
Oscar Silva G. |
54.4 |
8° |
7 |
Baby Touch (Multiplex) |
4a |
448k |
8 |
53 |
J. Castillo |
José Alvarez D. |
45.4 |
9° |
6 |
Doña Marce (Bluegrass Cat) |
3a |
476k |
8¾ |
53 |
A. Maureira |
Ximeno Urenda P. |
6.4 |
10° |
8 |
Peruana Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) |
5a |
468k |
10 |
53 |
H. Berríos |
Luis Catena C. |
1.8 |
U° |
5 |
Seeking The Ruby (Seeking The Dia) |
3a |
432k |
15¾ |
53 |
E. Toledo |
Wilfredo Mancilla D. |
28 |
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.22.57 1400m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Peruana Nistel
Mandiles: 2, 1, 9, 11, 10, 3, 4, 7, 6, 8, 5
Jinetes: (1°) Gerard Rodríguez, (2°) Jeremy Laprida, (3°) Jorge A. González M., (4°) Diego Carvacho A., (5°) Piero Reyes, (6°) Manuel Martínez G., (7°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (8°) Jonathan Castillo T., (9°) Alejandro Maureira L., (10°) Héctor I. Berríos Ch., (U°) Elías Toledo C.
Preparadores: (1°) Juan R. García V., (2°) Alejandro Padovani E., (3°) Luis Valdivia B., (4°) Juan R. García V., (5°) Luis Salinas T., (6°) Francisco Hernández M., (7°) Oscar Silva G., (8°) José Alvarez D., (9°) Ximeno Urenda P., (10°) Luis Catena C., (U°) Wilfredo Mancilla D.
Studs: (1°) Don Elías, (2°) Haras Mocito Guapo, (3°) Doña Icha, (4°) Don Elías, (5°) El Imperio, (6°) Mildred, (7°) Aymara, (8°) Periko, (9°) Picho, (10°) La Reconquista, (U°) Mantagua